Pasangan mata uang utama

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000000.40-0.1-2.5
EURUSD1000000.20-12.55
GBPUSD1000000.30-122
NZDUSD1000000.400.14-5.1
USDCAD1000000.300.5-3.6
USDCHF1000000.406.5-13.5
USDJPY1000000.203.9-13.5

Major cross rates

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000000.200.5-2.59
EURGBP1000000.60-3.82.2
EURJPY1000000.40-1.8-1.26
GBPJPY1000001.002.03-6.02
GBPCAD1000001.20-7.22.3
CHFJPY1000000.60-3-0.11
CADCHF1000000.802.8-6.28
NZDCAD1000001.10-0.56-5.63
CADJPY1000000.802.19-6.29
AUDJPY1000000.503.06-10.46
EURCAD1000000.80-10.914.81
EURAUD1000000.80-19.464.81
EURNZD1000001.40-187.26
GBPCHF1000000.403.24-6.98
GBPAUD1000000.80-16.762.89
GBPNZD1000001.30-14.743.68
NZDCHF1000001.003.5-7.99
NZDJPY1000000.903.06-8.44
AUDCAD1000000.80-0.68-7.76
AUDCHF1000000.603.5-9.9
AUDNZD1000000.20-2.93-6.3

Minor currency cross pairs

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000000.60-6-3.76
USDCNH1000006.80-15016.6
USDHKD410000014.30-3.84-18
USDDKK410000013.703.33-32
USDNOK41000009.50-38.81-8
USDSEK410000010.105.36-45
USDPLN410000011.10-9.52.96
EURPLN410000011.00-325.6
USDCZK410000078.0054.1-408.2
USDTRY51000005.40-360.89127.36
USDHUF41000009.00-8-2.64
USDZAR510000028.00-772.14112.4
USDMXN510000027.60-472.436
EURZAR10000055.00-876151
USDRUB6100000132.00-2670.4492
EURRUB6100000219.70-3205.4116128.4
USDILS510000019.40-244.2
GBPTRY510000023.30-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD1000001.00-80.744
EURHKD10000018.30-284.220.6
EURTRY5100000114.40-447.67274.98
GBPNOK10000015.80-131.128
GBPDKK10000026.0015-116
NZDSGD1000000.802.96-32.04
GBPSGD1000001.40-5-3.2
GBPSEK10000017.2051-112
GBPZAR10000066.00-994.369121.92
EURMXN10000039.90-805.668.2

Pasangan mata uang utama

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000002.300.4-3.2
EURUSD1000002.10-12.55
GBPUSD1000002.60-122
NZDUSD1000002.500.14-5.1
USDCAD1000002.301.1-1.93
USDCHF1000002.306.5-13.5
USDJPY1000002.203.9-13.5

Major cross rates

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000003.400.5-2.59
EURGBP1000004.20-3.61.4
EURJPY1000002.70-1.69-1.24
GBPJPY1000007.102.01-5.63
GBPCAD1000005.60-7.21.66
CHFJPY1000003.30-2.81-0.11
CADCHF1000004.702.8-6.08
NZDCAD1000005.70-0.56-5.63
CADJPY1000003.802.19-6.19
AUDJPY1000002.703.06-10.46
EURCAD1000005.40-10.914.81
EURAUD1000007.60-19.466.3
EURNZD1000004.80-187.26
GBPCHF1000005.903.24-6.98
GBPAUD1000006.30-16.762.89
GBPNZD1000005.50-14.743.68
NZDCHF1000006.303.5-7.99
NZDJPY1000005.003.06-8.44
AUDCAD1000003.80-0.68-7.76
AUDCHF1000004.203.5-9.9
AUDNZD1000006.90-2.93-6.3

Minor currency cross pairs

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000006.00-6-3.76
USDCNH10000047.60-504.6
USDHKD410000032.30-3.84-18
USDDKK410000044.102.33-67
USDNOK410000039.40-38.81-12.4
USDSEK410000033.502.36-73
USDPLN410000027.70-9.52.96
EURPLN410000031.00-325.6
USDCZK4100000128.0034.1-308.2
USDTRY510000044.50-360.89127.36
USDHUF410000012.60-8-2.64
USDZAR5100000103.00-412.1412.4
USDMXN5100000128.90-362.4-64.232
EURZAR100000133.00-67691
USDRUB6100000664.00-2970.444-22
EURRUB6100000688.60-5105.44-22.4
USDILS510000039.40-244.2
GBPTRY5100000100.00-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD1000008.20-80.744
EURHKD10000069.80-332.6
EURTRY5100000118.20-447.67274.98
GBPNOK10000053.90-131.128
GBPDKK10000067.00-8-36
NZDSGD1000009.102.96-32.04
GBPSGD10000011.50-5-3.2
GBPSEK10000060.106-36
GBPZAR100000120.00-894.36988.92
EURMXN100000103.00-755.625.2

Pasangan mata uang utama

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000002.300.4-1.6
EURUSD1000002.10-51.8
GBPUSD1000002.40-2.51.06
NZDUSD1000002.301.3-2
USDCAD1000002.501.1-1.93
USDCHF1000002.400.85-6.8
USDJPY1000002.201.3-3

Major cross rates

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000003.600.5-1.7
EURGBP1000003.90-1.81.1
EURJPY1000002.70-1.81.1
GBPJPY1000007.000.78-1.83
GBPCAD1000005.50-1.60.3
CHFJPY1000003.30-31.2
CADCHF1000004.701.5-3.6
NZDCAD1000005.701.7-4.2
CADJPY1000003.801.27-1.4
AUDJPY1000002.802.4-4
EURCAD1000005.30-4.51.9
EURAUD1000007.60-94.8
EURNZD1000004.80-174.6
GBPCHF1000006.002.6-4.4
GBPAUD1000005.90-74.24
GBPNZD1000005.30-95
NZDCHF1000006.303.3-5.9
NZDJPY1000004.903-4.5
AUDCAD1000003.902.2-3.5
AUDCHF1000004.103.5-5.6
AUDNZD1000006.60-2.20.9

Minor currency cross pairs

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000006.10-6-3.76
USDCNH10000047.30-504.6
USDHKD410000032.30-3.84-18
USDDKK410000043.703.33-32
USDNOK410000038.90-38.81-8
USDSEK410000033.005.36-45
USDPLN410000027.80-9.52.96
EURPLN410000031.00-325.6
USDCZK4100000133.0034.1-308.2
USDTRY510000046.00-1727.4127.36
USDHUF410000013.60-8-2.64
USDZAR510000094.00-272.1442.4
USDMXN5100000131.20-272.4-35
EURZAR100000125.00-67691
USDRUB6100000697.00-2670.44492
EURRUB6100000668.30-4205.44128.4
USDILS510000039.40-244.2
GBPTRY5100000100.00-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD1000008.10-80.744
EURHKD10000069.30-332.6
EURTRY5100000114.40-2067.5274.98
GBPNOK10000055.00-131.128
GBPDKK10000067.00-8-36
NZDSGD1000009.202.96-32.04
GBPSGD10000011.00-5-3.2
GBPSEK10000057.606-36
GBPZAR100000110.00-894.36988.92
EURMXN100000106.00-605.645.2